Výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 2. kole - podzim


D12						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Škáchová Magdalena	KAM0151	B	360,00	23:49	180,00	27:10	180,00	2
 2.	Jirkovská Michaela	SLA0150	B	267,33	29:47	157,45	48:20	109,88	2

D14						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Voltrová Alena		ROZ9951	B	398,69	37:27	198,36	38:31	200,33	2
 2.	Straková Veronika	SLA0051	B	390,74	37:54	197,14	41:07	193,60	2
 3. 	Kolářová Johana		SLA9950	B	388,59	43:17	182,52	36:18	206,07	2
 4.	Albrechtová Iveta	KAM9950	C	369,30	35:11	204,51	52:15	164,79	2
 5.	Pohořalá Anna		ROU9954	C	354,74	43:35	181,71	49:04	173,03	2
 6.	Míchalová Šárka		KPY0050	C	248,95	65:47	121,46	66:40	127,49	2
 7.	Lišková Hana		KPY9951	C	217,23	61:28	133,17	83:27	 84,06	2
 8. 	Benešová Hana		DKL0050	C	210,71	63:35	127,43	83:45	 83,28	2


D16						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Voltrová Hana		ROZ9752	B	203,93	33:58	100,00	65:30	103,93	2
 2.	Zábranská Kristýna	SLA9852	C	139,21	53:48	 41,61	69:49	 97,60	2
 3.	Nováková Marie		KPY9850	C	 98,48	00:00	  0,00	69:13	 98,48	1
 4.	Hamplová Tereza		LBE9752	C	 67,26	69:49	  0,00	90:30	 67,26	2
 5.	Ježková Kateřina	SLA9750	B	  0,00	00:00	  0,00	disk.	  0,00	1

D18						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Kučerová Barbora	LBE9650	B	160,00	37:36	 80,00	88:23	 80,00	2


H12						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Pohořalý Hugo		ROU0103	B	421,10	31:21	206,62	61:13	214,48	2
 2.	Husák Zdeněk		SLA0201	C	407,66	33:22	200,61	66:32	207,05	2
 3.	Albrecht Adam		KAM0203	C	320,83	51:59	145,16	89:00	175,67	2
 4.	Buk Ondřej		ROU0102	C	192,77	36:00	192,77	00:00	  0,00	1
 5.	Svoboda Luděk		DKL0200	C	178,46	00:00	  0,00	87:00	178,46	1
 6.	Melichna Matěj		DKL0102	C	158,79	00:00	  0,00 101:05	158,79	1
 7.	Kohout Václav		DKL0101	C	130,42	56:56	130,42	00:00	  0,00	1


H14						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Buk Petr		ROU0001	B	400,00	31:34	200,00	59:44	200,00	2
 2.	Novák Josef		KPY0000	C	175,33	00:00	  0,00	74:28	175,33	1
 3.	Oubrecht Tomáš		DKL0001	C	155,07	45:45	155,07	00:00	  0,00	1
 4.	Čech Richard		SLA0001	C	154,88	00:00	  0,00	86:41	154,88	1
 5.	Postolka Jáchym		DKL9900	C	147,36	48:11	147,36	00:00	  0,00	1

	
H16						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	B	202,56	42:05	 87,14	63:39	115,42	2
 2.	Novák Aleš		ODV9805	B	202,09	33:45	109,49	80:49	 92,60	2
 3.	Kalista Michal		LBE9701	B	195,35	36:02	103,37	81:17	 91,98	2
 4.	Šíma Vladislav		DKL9700	C	 62,59	disk.	  0,00 103:24	 62,59	2
 5.	Beneš Jan		DKL9800	B	 30,24	71:43	  7,67 133:31	 22,57	2

				
H18						Celkem	31.8.2013	1.9.2013	počet závodů 
 1.	Aster Tomáš		SLA9602	B	180,00	35:05	 90,00	71:29	 90,00	2
 2.	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	107,92	53:46	 42,07	90:40	 65,85	2